<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2874493529453858207\x26blogName\x3dcherlin.+tziatzia.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://tziaaa.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://tziaaa.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7620682182624717947', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


Photobucket



Date: Wednesday, May 7, 2008
Time: 11:39 PM

Kehui's birthday part two.
0 comments
Present for chuah Ke hui!



We gather at chianwei's house,
waiting for kahjoe to pick us up.
He had became our driver today.
Thanks alot!!! =)

Chianwei got lots of nice clothes, heels & begs.
..
Ke Hui lend Chianwei's green top cause she said her T is too casual.
I lend Chianwei's beg cause I think is nice.
Then, Kehui end up lending chianwei's heels also. lol!

Camwhore with Kehui's phone at chianwei's house
because I left my phone at home.
and my mom refuse to being it to me. damm it!

Threesome!

unprepared!

Kahjoe reach on 7.30 then he fetch us to Pyramid.
Lol. He borrowed me his W910, and he got me a new number.
A 018 number. hmm~
and thanks for the mini =)

The three girls then went to Italianese for dinner.
We gonna spend the birthday girl =)
We can't finish the food. hmm.

Kehui's photo shoot skill is damm chun. *applause*

Pretties at toilet!

Kehui's showing her braces off teeth!!
arghh!

Then, We headed to memory land.
as kehui promised her boyfriend to help him get something for his mom.
note - This sunday is MOTHER'S DAY!

Joe got me a dress. But I look weird.
so I went back to change.
The two pretties followed.

1st try =0
damm low!

2nd one.
Because it's not body fitting.
They said I look as if I'm pregnant.

Third one.
with a very bare back.
more suitable for clubbing.
and well, I have no chance to go clubbing currently.

4th try.
They forced me to try this.
but well, I look like my grandma.
I don't like the flowery design.

5th try. No bad.

And at last.
I got this. =0

I like this. In fact, I love it! =)

After back. we went to add on for the mirror!
lol!
We three seldom got to hang out together.
that's why must camwhore kao kao.

wakaka. I tallest.
chipsmore shortest!!


We love this!!

I got ditched! saw?!

I became her slave today.
Oh well. She's the princess today.

Self- satisfaction.

Wee-ching.
My favourite position when I working at ADD-ON! =)

Her so forced face. wtf!
Chianwei's mom supposed to fetch us home.
but she's so late and kehui was rushing home.
so Joe ended up fetched all of us home again.
thanks yea =)

anyway. again.
HAPPY 18th BIRTHDAY KE HUI!!
I love you as much I used to do. =)
You rox!

yours truly

Photobucket
Tzia Tzia a.k.a Cherlin.
UTAR PJ
Turns eighteen on this 4th of July.
An attest chocoloate indulger.
& a typical pink lover.
A certified romanticism, exceptionally dreamy and bubbly
Idolize Leah Dizon with an utmost hawt body, and Jaychou's fabulous songs.

Ads




Listen

currently unavailable
Plurk

Right-click forbidden