<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2874493529453858207\x26blogName\x3dcherlin.+tziatzia.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://tziaaa.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://tziaaa.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7620682182624717947', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


Photobucket



Date: Wednesday, February 27, 2008
Time: 1:57 PM

happy being single
0 comments



You Are Very Happy Being Single



You're not anti-relationship. You just don't need one to be content.

You find plenty of happiness from your life as it is.

And if you find someone you love, then that's just icing on an already decadent cake!



alright.
happy being single still.
lol.






Your Heart Is Red



You're a passionate lover - you always have a huge fire in your heart.

Too bad it's hard for you to be passionate about just one person!



Your flirting style: Outgoing and sexy



Your lucky first date: Drinks and dancing



Your dream lover: Is both stable and intense



What you bring to relationships: Honesty





* Honesty. =)
* "hard for you to be passionate about just one person!"
lmao.







You Act Like You Are 10 Years Old



You are a kid at heart. You never quite really grew up.

You still have an optimistic life view - and you look at the world with awe.



Playful and fun, you bring a lighthearted attitude to every part of life.

You're a little irresponsible, but your charm makes up for it (in most cases)!




wtf.
I'm ten years old??!!
21 I suppose. hmm.


yours truly

Photobucket
Tzia Tzia a.k.a Cherlin.
UTAR PJ
Turns eighteen on this 4th of July.
An attest chocoloate indulger.
& a typical pink lover.
A certified romanticism, exceptionally dreamy and bubbly
Idolize Leah Dizon with an utmost hawt body, and Jaychou's fabulous songs.

Ads




Listen

currently unavailable
Plurk

Right-click forbidden