<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2874493529453858207\x26blogName\x3dcherlin.+tziatzia.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://tziaaa.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://tziaaa.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7620682182624717947', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


Photobucket



Date: Friday, March 21, 2008
Time: 12:16 PM

Mr. fucked up
0 comments

Look at this fucked up!

I just rejected him yesterday.
oh.. or maybe I should say I had told him I don't like him since the very beginning.
But he only realize how much I dislike him after talking to me last night.


...

him : I won't give up unless you tell me you won't like me nomatter what.

me : I will NEVER like you nomatter what.


him : Fine lo lidat, I also don't want be sohai already.

I judge girls by looks. I only want pretty girl.
I don't know why I will like " pork chop " like you.

me : Oh really don't kao me, don't like me yea!


him : Yeah la, don't want d.

Me ah dong want find pretty girls damm easy la!
Girls come to me de.

me : oH REALLY? my fren are pretty but why they don't get attracted?


him : your friend pretty? All pork chop like you only.

* we talking bout michelle & shinyee*
Eh, that day I go learn driving got a cute & pretty girl look at me le.

me : WTF. You don't know how to judge only. Oh got girl look at you? really? good then.


him : You not jealous meh? I so good why you don't like me?

Not pretty la. I like those girls look like doll de.

me : Why the fuck should I jealous? don't like means don't like la.
Oh no wonder la. You like those lala de izit? sg.wang alot!
No wonder you say my friend pork chop.

I so ugly why are you still bullshitting here? lol.

him : What the fuck. what lala?
I hate lala la! lol. but those lala girls like to come to me.
If I'm lala. I will also be a damm good looking lala.

me : Oh really? ei. I won't like you la.

him : Oh fine la. But don't like sure got reason de what?


me : No means no. Just. I will never like people like you.


him : XXX better?


me : definately!

Mr. I need sleep. bye.

I straight hang up.


OMG. This fucked up just don't realize.
sad for him.
who is him to judge my girlfriend?
Just because he likes lala?
gosh. I'M NOT LALA. don't like me.
and fucking perasan thought he is damm good.
& as if is a must for me to fall for him.
He told me he was pretty confident.
FUCK him.



yours truly

Photobucket
Tzia Tzia a.k.a Cherlin.
UTAR PJ
Turns eighteen on this 4th of July.
An attest chocoloate indulger.
& a typical pink lover.
A certified romanticism, exceptionally dreamy and bubbly
Idolize Leah Dizon with an utmost hawt body, and Jaychou's fabulous songs.

Ads




Listen

currently unavailable
Plurk

Right-click forbidden